Group Stage
خرداد ۲۵, ۱۴۰۳۱۰:۳۰ ب٫ظ
Germany
Scotland
Germany
Scotland
خرداد ۲۶, ۱۴۰۳۴:۳۰ ب٫ظ
Hungary
Switzerland
Hungary
Switzerland
خرداد ۲۶, ۱۴۰۳۷:۳۰ ب٫ظ
Spain
Croatia
Spain
Croatia
خرداد ۲۶, ۱۴۰۳۱۰:۳۰ ب٫ظ
Italy
Albania
Italy
Albania
خرداد ۲۷, ۱۴۰۳۴:۳۰ ب٫ظ
Poland
Netherlands
Poland
Netherlands
خرداد ۲۷, ۱۴۰۳۷:۳۰ ب٫ظ
Slovenia
Denmark
Slovenia
Denmark
خرداد ۲۷, ۱۴۰۳۱۰:۳۰ ب٫ظ
Serbia
England
Serbia
England
خرداد ۲۸, ۱۴۰۳۴:۳۰ ب٫ظ
Romania
Ukraine
Romania
Ukraine
خرداد ۲۸, ۱۴۰۳۷:۳۰ ب٫ظ
Belgium
Slovakia
Belgium
Slovakia
خرداد ۲۸, ۱۴۰۳۱۰:۳۰ ب٫ظ
Austria
France
Austria
France
خرداد ۲۹, ۱۴۰۳۷:۳۰ ب٫ظ
Turkey
Georgia
Turkey
Georgia
خرداد ۲۹, ۱۴۰۳۱۰:۳۰ ب٫ظ
Portugal
Czech Republic
Portugal
Czech Republic
خرداد ۳۰, ۱۴۰۳۴:۳۰ ب٫ظ
Croatia
Albania
Croatia
Albania
خرداد ۳۰, ۱۴۰۳۷:۳۰ ب٫ظ
Germany
Hungary
Germany
Hungary
خرداد ۳۰, ۱۴۰۳۱۰:۳۰ ب٫ظ
Scotland
Switzerland
Scotland
Switzerland
خرداد ۳۱, ۱۴۰۳۴:۳۰ ب٫ظ
Slovenia
Serbia
Slovenia
Serbia
خرداد ۳۱, ۱۴۰۳۷:۳۰ ب٫ظ
Denmark
England
Denmark
England
خرداد ۳۱, ۱۴۰۳۱۰:۳۰ ب٫ظ
Spain
Italy
Spain
Italy
تیر ۰۱, ۱۴۰۳۴:۳۰ ب٫ظ
Slovakia
Ukraine
Slovakia
Ukraine
تیر ۰۱, ۱۴۰۳۹:۳۰ ب٫ظ
Poland
Austria
Poland
Austria
تیر ۰۱, ۱۴۰۳۱۰:۳۰ ب٫ظ
Netherlands
France
Netherlands
France
تیر ۰۲, ۱۴۰۳۴:۳۰ ب٫ظ
Georgia
Czech Republic
Georgia
Czech Republic
تیر ۰۲, ۱۴۰۳۷:۳۰ ب٫ظ
Turkey
Portugal
Turkey
Portugal
تیر ۰۲, ۱۴۰۳۱۰:۳۰ ب٫ظ
Belgium
Romania
Belgium
Romania
تیر ۰۳, ۱۴۰۳۱۰:۳۰ ب٫ظ
Switzerland
Germany
Switzerland
Germany
تیر ۰۳, ۱۴۰۳۱۰:۳۰ ب٫ظ
Scotland
Hungary
Scotland
Hungary
تیر ۰۴, ۱۴۰۳۱۰:۳۰ ب٫ظ
Albania
Spain
Albania
Spain
تیر ۰۴, ۱۴۰۳۱۰:۳۰ ب٫ظ
Croatia
Italy
Croatia
Italy
تیر ۰۵, ۱۴۰۳۷:۳۰ ب٫ظ
Netherlands
Austria
Netherlands
Austria
تیر ۰۵, ۱۴۰۳۷:۳۰ ب٫ظ
France
Poland
France
Poland
تیر ۰۵, ۱۴۰۳۱۰:۳۰ ب٫ظ
England
Slovenia
England
Slovenia
تیر ۰۵, ۱۴۰۳۱۰:۳۰ ب٫ظ
Denmark
Serbia
Denmark
Serbia
تیر ۰۶, ۱۴۰۳۷:۳۰ ب٫ظ
Slovakia
Romania
Slovakia
Romania
تیر ۰۶, ۱۴۰۳۷:۳۰ ب٫ظ
Ukraine
Belgium
Ukraine
Belgium
تیر ۰۶, ۱۴۰۳۱۰:۳۰ ب٫ظ
Georgia
Portugal
Georgia
Portugal
تیر ۰۶, ۱۴۰۳۱۰:۳۰ ب٫ظ
Czech Republic
Turkey
Czech Republic
Turkey
Round of 16
تیر ۰۹, ۱۴۰۳۷:۳۰ ب٫ظ
Second Group A
Second Group B
تیر ۰۹, ۱۴۰۳۱۰:۳۰ ب٫ظ
First Group A
Second Group C
تیر ۱۰, ۱۴۰۳۷:۳۰ ب٫ظ
First Group C
Third Group D/E/F
تیر ۱۰, ۱۴۰۳۱۰:۳۰ ب٫ظ
First Group B
Third Group A/D/E/F
تیر ۱۱, ۱۴۰۳۷:۳۰ ب٫ظ
Second Group D
Second Group E
تیر ۱۱, ۱۴۰۳۱۰:۳۰ ب٫ظ
First Group F
Third Group A/B/C
تیر ۱۲, ۱۴۰۳۷:۳۰ ب٫ظ
First Group E
Third Group A/B/C/D
تیر ۱۲, ۱۴۰۳۱۰:۳۰ ب٫ظ
First Group D
Second Group F
Quarter finals
تیر ۱۵, ۱۴۰۳۷:۳۰ ب٫ظ
Winner 39
Winner 37
تیر ۱۵, ۱۴۰۳۱۰:۳۰ ب٫ظ
Winner 41
Winner 42
تیر ۱۶, ۱۴۰۳۷:۳۰ ب٫ظ
Winner 40
Winner 38
تیر ۱۶, ۱۴۰۳۱۰:۳۰ ب٫ظ
Winner 43
Winner 44
Semi-final
تیر ۱۹, ۱۴۰۳۱۰:۳۰ ب٫ظ
Winner 45
Winner 46
تیر ۲۰, ۱۴۰۳۱۰:۳۰ ب٫ظ
Winner 47
Winner 48
Final
تیر ۲۴, ۱۴۰۳۱۰:۳۰ ب٫ظ
Winner 49
Winner 50